Caliber Armor

Caliber Armor Caliber Weighted Training Plates Pair of 10lb Plates 19-TP-1012S-10.0

(0)
UPC: 810178219872

$125.99

Shipping calculated at checkout.
In stock

This product will be available for sale in 2 weeks, but you can pre-order now to receive 10% discount!

Free shipping over $49

Free returns

Manufacturer warranty

Customer service with product experts

Price match

Request a quote

Estimated delivery between October 27 and October 29.

Product Description

Train Harder. Level Up with Caliber Armor Weighted Plates.

Unleash your training potential with Caliber Armor Weighted Training Plates. Designed for serious athletes, ruckers, and fitness enthusiasts, these steel plates bring unmatched durability and reliability to your weighted vest workouts.

Specifications for Caliber Armor Caliber Weighted Training Plates - Pair of 10lb Plates:

Manufacturer: Caliber Armor
Color: Black
Weight: 10 lb
Water Resistance Level: Water Resistant

Features of Caliber Armor Caliber Weighted Training Plates - Pair of 10lb Plates

  • Versatile Plate Compatibility: Designed with a smooth, ergonomic shape for a secure fit in your weighted vest. These weighted vest plates are compatible with various plate holders.
  • Four Weight Options: Choose from 5 lb (5/16''), 7.5 lb (3/8''), 10 lb (1/2''), and 15 lb (5/8'') to fit the exact fitment regimens that your training requires.
  • Built to Last: Constructed from high-quality steel, these plates are resistant to wear and tear. Specifically designed for ruck weight exercises, these ruck vest compatible plates add intensity to your training.
  • Enhanced Workout Efficiency: Maximize your fitness potential with our weight vest plates, suitable for a weighted plate vest or any bulletproof vest plates setup.

Package Contents:

  • Caliber Armor Caliber Weighted Training Plates - Pair of 10lb Plates
  • (2) Weighted Training Plates
Caliber Armor Caliber Weighted Training Plates Pair of 10lb Plates 19-TP-1012S-10.0

$125.99

$125.99

Similar Products

CW Erickson Slat Bow Display 2 Bow Bracket 5 pk. SWD-615
CW Erickson
(0)
$149.99$154.99
-$5.00
In stock
CW Erickson Slat Xbow Display 3 pk. SWC-73
CW Erickson
(0)
$89.99$95.99
-6%
In stock
Singing Rock Sit Worker 3d Standard M/l W0075DR03
Singing Rock
(0)
$161.99$179.99
-10%
In stock

Recently viewed products